Our Leadership

Administrative Team
  • Paul Dann, PhD, Executive Director

  • Luke Reynard, MBA, Chief Operating Officer

  • Kristi Vazifdar, MBA, Chief Financial Officer

  • Terri Brennan, BS, PHR; SHRM-CP, Human Resources Director

  • Jan Williamson, BA, Regional Director-New Hampshire

  • Jill Allen, MS, Regional Director-Maine​

Business Office Support 
  • Maria Ettore, HR Manager

  • Julie Mercier, Payroll Coordinator

  • Michelle Korbet, BS, EHR Administrator

  • Lois Tanguay, Accounting Supervisor 

  • Dolly Hess, Accounts Receivable and Accounts Payable

  • Jessica Bailey, AS, CME Accounts Receivable

  • Lejla Ramic, Accounts Payable

  N.H. Leadership Team
  • Jennifer Altieri, MS, NCC, Program Director, Care Management Entity (CME), Littleton, NH

  • Deborah “Debi” Weeks, MS, Program Director, Community Based Services and Foster Care, Littleton, NH

  • Sharon Bilodeau, MS, Program Director, Transitional Housing Services, Bradford, NH

  • Mary Ann Silveria, BSW, Program Director, Transitional Housing Services, Concord, NH

  • Heidi Foisy, MAT, MS, Program Director, Contoocook School, Contoocook, NH

  • Keri Riley-Pickford, MSOL, Program Director, Maple Lodge, Transitional Housing Services, Bethlehem, NH

  • Hannah Raiche, BA, Program Coordinator, Youth M.O.V.E NH, 

  • Paula Aliano, MSW, LCSW, Program Director, Transitional Housing Services, Manchester, NH

  • Alisa Gibson, BS, Director of Marketing and Development, Contoocook, NH

  • Kaitlyn Deveau, Program Director, FAST Forward

  • Julie Perron, Program Director, Transitional Enhanced Care Coordination (TrECC)

Board of  Directors
  • Suanne Nader, President 

  • Dellie Champagne, Treasurer

  • Doug Giles, Clerk-Secretary

  • Heidi Edwards Dunn, Board Member

  • Bruce Farenwald, Board Member

  • Lori Beaulieu, Board Member

  • Margo Holmes, Board Member

  • Demitria Kirby, Board Member

  • Dean Murray, Board Member

  • Ashley Wainwright, Board Member

  • Maria Ettore, HR Manager

  • Julie Mercier, Payroll Coordinator

  • Michelle Korbet, BS, EHR Administrator

  • Laura Arrington, BA, Accounting Supervisor 

  • Dolly Hess, Accounts Receivable and Accounts Payable

  • TBD, Accounts Payable

  • Jessica Bailey, AS, Accounts Receivable

  Maine Leadership Team
  • Matt Narel, BS, Program Director, Beacon House and School, Buxton, ME

  • Amy Siebert, BA, Program Director, Dodge House School and Bridge Crossing, Bridgton, ME

  • Andrea Babbin-Wood, MS, Program Director, Home and Community Treatment and Oliver Place, Bath, ME

  • Deletra “Dee” Wells, MS, MHRT-C, Program Director, Sidney Riverbend, Sidney, ME

  • Scott DuFour, BA, Program Director, Miller Terraces, Bangor, ME

  • Jay Bowker, M. Ed., Program Director, Finson Road, Bangor, ME

  • Stephanie Farquhar, LCPC, Program Director, Adult Community Case Management and Summit View, Bangor, ME

  • Lucinda “Lucy” Underhill, BS, MHRTC, Program Director, Stetson Ranch, Stetson,, ME

  • Matthew Doyon, Program Director, Intermission, Lewiston, ME